Dictámenes de Originalidad

Pregrado

APELLIDOS – NOMBRES – MENCIÓN

  • ALCCA HUAMANI LUCIA – TITULO
  • ALMANZA MAMANI YONI FRANKLIN – TITULO
  • APARICIO MAYTA LUIS – TITULO
  • APAZA PORTO HELBER NAIDER – TITULO
  • CALLASACA PACHECO ROSA AMELIA – TITULO
  • CHATA YTO ROXANA – TITULO
  • CONDORI VEGA  EDSON YULIANO – TITULO
  • HUAQUISTO CCORI SAUL – TITULO
  • LAURA MAMANI CELESTINO – TITULO
  • QUISPE ZUNI AGUSTIN – TITULO
  • TORRES MARTINEZ ELSA – TITULO
  • RODRIGUEZ SUNI, LESLEE JILLIAN – TITULO
  • YAMPARA VILCA, MARQUINO MARIN – TITULO
  • QUISPE ITUSACA MAGLY ROCIO – TITULO
  • VELA SANTOS URIEL ALEXANDER  – TITULO
  • JAVIER GUMERCINDO MAMANI SAIRITUPA – TITULO
  • MAMANI LAURA JHONY – TITULO
  • LUNA GARCIA VIONIFF NIEL  – TITULO
  • AUQUITAYASI HUAMANI YOVANA – TITULO
  • JUAREZ YANA, KATHERINE YACARU – TITULO 
  • FERNANDEZ TAPIA SONIA BENITA – TITULO
  • QUISPE GOMERO, NEILS DAVID – TITULO
  • COAQUIRA TICONA, EBERT – TITULO
  • REYES CUBA CARLOS  – TITULO
  • SALAS TAPIA, CLAUDIA SHIRLEY  – TITULO
  • CHAMBI RODRIGUEZ, JAZMIN ZUDYKEI – TITULO
  • SOSA  CARDENAS, CARLOS ALFREDO  – TITULO
  • MAMANI LOPEZ, CONSUELO PAOLA  – TITULO
  • RAMOS HUANCA, JESUS ALBERTO  – TITULO
  • PARICAHUA CHAIÑA, RICARDO CESAR  – TITULO
  • CUNO QUISPE, DIEGO ERALDO – TITULO
  • FLORES APAZA, MILEYDY  – TITULO
  • QUISPE MAMANI, DANITZA  – TITULO
  • CALSIN QUISPE, HERBERT ARNOLD – TITULO
  • CRUZ VELASQUEZ, HUGO ANDRE  – TITULO
  • AGUILAR CALLATA, HENRY  – TITULO
  • TERRAZAS DIAS, JHUBERTH ING ELECTRONICO
  • HUAQUISTO CCORI SAUL    ING MECANICA ELECTRICA
  • CONDORI ADCO LUIS ANTONIO   ENFERMERIA
  • BRUNA CUELA MABEL LOURDES   ENFERMERIA
  • CHATA YTO ROXANA    ENFERMERIA
  • CALLASACA PACHECOROSA AMELIA    SANITARIA AMBIENTAL
  • APAZA PORTO HELBER NAIDER   ING. CIVIL
  • ALMANZA MAMANI YONI FRANKLIN    ING. CIVIL
  • VALDIVIA SALGADO NELSON ANTONIO MEDICINA HUMANA
  • MAMANI CUSI ELIZABETH   ING. CIVIL
  • CHAMBI RODRIGUEZ JASMIN ZUDYKEI ING. SANITARIA Y AMBIENTAL
  • LLANOS MAMANI HERLESS ANGLES    ING. CIVIL
  • SUCASAIRE RAFAEL MARLON FREDY   ING. CIVIL

Postgrado

APELLIDOS – NOMBRES – MENCIÓN

  • LUNA RAMIREZ FRITS MILTON – MAESTRIA
  • COACALLA VARGAS KAREN LIZ – MAESTRIA
  • RAMOS HUAMAN YSABEL – MAESTRIA
  • REYES VILLALBA EDWIN – MAESTRIA
  • BARRIENTOS TORRES, EFRAIN – MAESTRIA
  • ZANS ALVAREZ, JOSÉ CARLOS – MAESTRIA
  • NINANTAY ARCIGA, JOSE LUIS – MAESTRIA
  • HANCCO CHAMBI, MERCEDES – MAESTRIA
  • RAMOS OLIVERA, JAIME – MAESTRIA
  • LARICO NINA, GUISSELLA KAREN – MAESTRIA
  • JIMENEZ MAMANI, JUDITH – MAESTRIA
  • QUISPE QUISPE, DINA LOURDES – MAESTRIA
  • LEVISI QUISPE, KARINA YENNY – MAESTRIA
  • BUSTAMANTE TICONA, DENYS YOEL – MAESTRIA   
  • TENORIO GARCÍA, VÍCTOR ANTONIO – MAESTRIA
  • PARI FERNANDEZ, GLENY TANIA – MAESTRIA
  • CHAVEZ ALIAGA, WILMER JORGE – MAESTRIA
  • NAVARRO TORRES, ARTURO LIZANDRO – MAESTRIA
  • CASTILLO ACARAPI, HAIDEE – MAESTRIA
  • PAUCAR FERNANDEZ, LISBETH – MAESTRIA
  • ALVAREZ AVILES, JHANCILEYDY – MAESTRIA
  • CASTILLO ACARAPI, HAIDEE – MAESTRIA
  • ARIAS ESCOBAR, JESUS  –   MAESTRIA
  • GUTIERREZ QUISPE, EDER  –  MAESTRIA
  • MENDIOLA ESPINOZA, YURI WILLIAM –  MAESTRIA
  • CHOQUE RAMOS HILARIA –   MAESTRIA
  •  SANCHEZ JUSTO, CLODOALDO ARTURO – DOCTORADO
  • SARAVIA PARRA LEONARDO – DOCTORADO
  • FARFAN FLOREZ MARIA LUISA – DOCTORADO
  • QUISPE MAMANI, ROSO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CHECYA HUANCA, NANCY DIANA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ARETEGUI QUISPE, JHONY FRADY – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CRUZ CALAPUJA, NESTOR ALEJANDRO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • SUCAPUCA RODRÍGUEZ, ELIZABETH LADY – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • LOAYZA NAVARRO, INÉS – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • QUILCA QUISPE, HERMELINDA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • FUENTES SURCO, MERCY LIESET – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  •  CORRALES MONTEROLA WILBER – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MAMANI AÑAZCO OFELIA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • TAYPE SEDANO RAUL – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • TICONA CHOQUE AIDA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MAQUE RIVAS ISELA YANETH – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CHOQUEHUANCA GERONIMO EDWIN – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CHAPI PALOMINO VIDAL – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • VARGAS UGARTE, RUBEN 
  • MAMANI MAMANI DELIA RUTH – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  •  MENGOA ARROYO, JUBITZA JULISSA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CRUZ CALISAYA, JUAN GUALBERTO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • JAUREGUI CRUCES, MARILIN – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • DURAND NEYRA, DINA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • HUMPIRE JACHO, MAURO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • VILLALVA ZUÑIGA, MARIBEL LIDIA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CHOQQUE LAURA, ALEXANDRA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ANCCO MACHACA, REGINA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CRUZ CALISAYA, ADAN MELECIO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MEDINA DEL CARPIO, LUIS CRISTIAN – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ANGLES ANGLES, ALDEMAR HERACLIO – NO TIENE EXPEDIENTE
  • ZAPANA SANIZO, BALTAZAR VICENTE – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CHOQUEHUANCA GERONIMO, EDWIN – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • RAMIREZ MEDINO, JOAN HUMBERTO
  • ROMAN CABALLERO TERESA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CHOQUE QUIRITA MARIA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • INOFUENTE GUTIERREZ SONIA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • HUAMAN CARNDENAS HAYDE – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MALDONADO LAIME WILFREDO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CONTRERAS BARAZORDA ELIZABETH – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CENTENO CARRASCO RUBEN JUSTO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MAMANI DUEÑAS LUZ MARINA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • TOLA MAMANI ANTONIA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • RODRIGUEZ ARRATIA DE IPARRAGUIRRE TERESA ALICIA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • HUAYLLANI QUISPE CARMEN – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • DUARTE ORURO SANDRA GLEDY – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • QUISPE HUAQUERA, NAZARIO EMERSON – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • TIPISMANA CALDERON, MARIA ELENA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ARANA MAMANI, GERMAN – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MOGROVEJO MAMANI, DENISSA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • OCHOA VARGAS, VILMA CARMEN – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CORDERO GALINDO, JOSE ANTONIO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • GONZALES FERNANDEZ, NELLY ELENA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • HUAMAN LUZA, DELIA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CONTRERAS QUINO, JULIA MARLENI – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • HUAMAN ALEJO, MARTHA MARIZOL – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • TELLO REYNOSO, MARIA VICTORIA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • RIVERA CONDORI, LUIS – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • GUERRERO HUAMAN TEODOMIRO SAMUEL – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ESPINOZA CRISOSTOMO, BETTY MARLENE – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CERDA VASQUEZ, ALFREDO ANGEL
  • ARAUJO VEGA, YRMA MERCEDES – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CACERES MAMANI RUBEN – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CMAPOS AZURZA, MELVA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MANCILLA PARCO, ROGER – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MUÑOZ CCALLO DE GUEVARA NORY – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • SUCAPUCA QUISPE, MARISOL – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MAMANI CUNO, ROCIO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ANGULO MAMANI, KATERINE SHEYLA
  • MESCCO MOLINA, IRIZ YURIDIA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • PANDIA MAMANI, GASPAR GUIDO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • PACHARI APARICIO CELIA LAXI – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CHATA MAMANI, ALBERT – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ALCOS CCALLA, RAUL
  • HUAMANI GUZMAN, HAYDE – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • PACHARI APARICIO CELIA LAXI – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • SUCA SUCA, EFRAIN – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • RAMIREZ VILLAGARAY, FREDDY – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MARCELO YUPANQUI, HAYDEE GLADYS – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • VENTURA RAMOS, MONICA RAQUEL – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ZAMORA PALOMINO, NILDA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • DURAN CIPRIAN, ROSIO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CASTILLO CRUZ, DIANA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • YARANGA AVENDAÑO MARILU – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • CONGA CARRASCO PRIMITIVA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ORTEGA ITURRAL, KARINA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ATACHAU HUAMAN, JACKELINE – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • SUMIRE HANCCO, GERARDO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ARAPA AQUISE NEDA NATALIA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • BENIQUE LAURA, YOVANA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • ESPINOZA YANQUI, HUGO – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MAMANI VNETURA, ORLETAZ – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • FLORES BENAVENTE, TANIA NOELIA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • SOLORIO AYBAR, JOSE CARLOS
  • CCAHUANA CONDORI, CELESTINA – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • MAMANI MAYTA, PERCY – SEGUNDA ESPECIALIDAD
  • FLORES SONCCO, EDWAR
  • PARICAHUA HUAYNAPATA, ALBERTO
  • QUISPE APAZA, EDERSON YHONATAN
  • ALCCA HUAMANI LUCIA 2da  ESPECIALIDAD
  • LAURA MAMANI CELESTINO  2da  ESPECIALIDAD
  • QUISPE ZUNI AGUSTIN 2da  ESPECIALIDAD
  • VEGA AYALLA  YOLANDA    2da  ESPECIALIDAD
  • YANPARA VILCA ABDON ANIBAL  2da  ESPECIALIDAD
  • AUCASI JANANPA FREDY    2da  ESPECIALIDAD
  • CHOQUEHUANCA QUISPE DAVID NICOLAS   2da  ESPECIALIDAD
  • OCHANTE PABLO JULIANA ALBINA LEONOR 2da  ESPECIALIDAD
  • SAMANEZ TORRES KATHERINE CECILIA    2da  ESPECIALIDAD
  • TORRES MARTINEZ ELSA    2da  ESPECIALIDAD 
porno izle